Accueil » Important » Liste des gagnants de la Tombola 2018.

Liste des gagnants de la Tombola 2018.

N° Feuille Vendeur Gagnant
8 AUBERT Stephane 20 AUBERT Stéphane
11 BARON Emeric 1 BARON Arnaud
19 et 36 BECHU Axel 12 PERROT Anne
29 BILLY JAMES Elouan 10 JAMES Stéphanie
34 BOISRAME Zachary 19 BOISRAME Sébastien
36 et 19 BOSCHEREL Titouan 12 PERROT Anne
38 BOURE Antoine 1 BOURE Antoine
42 BRIERE Jean 4 BRIERE Jean
43 BRONCHART Lucas 15 LA HUPPE Véronique
45 CAHAIN Jeremy 5 GAIGNOUX Brigitte
46 CAHAIN Jeremy 16 MASSARD Yolaine
47 CAHAIN Jeremy 3 JOSSET Fabien
48 CAHAIN Jeremy 18 URVOY Layana
56 CHEREL Clement 2 JOEL
58 CHRETIEN Raphael 20 CHRETIEN Raphaël
68 CUTAYAR Christophe 5 CUTAYAR Christian
72 DAVID Christian 2 DAVID Christian
83 DUFEU Alwen 15 DUFEU Alwen
86 DURAND Swan 7 DURAND Swan
92 FARCY Daniel 1 FARCY Daniel
93 FAUDET Alain 9 FAUDET Alain
106 GARNIER Romain 12 DUBOIS Claire
113 GERNO Olivier 9 GERNO Olivier
120 GRIVEAU Marc 16 GRIVEAU M.
122 GUERRY Olivier 15 MOTAIS Anita
130 HEIM Maxence 2 LEO Karl
137-138-260 HUBERT Elouan 10 SOSA ESPINOSA Alba
137-138-260 HUET Liam 10 SOSA ESPINOSA Alba
141 JAGOREL Yohan 6 JAGOREL
142 JAMET Baptiste 5 GINGUENE Sandrine
147 JOUBIER Ange 18 NOEL Daniel
150 KARR Hugo 12 LEBRETON Marie-Thérèse
156 LANGLAIS Morgan 19 LANGLAIS
159 LE BARS Christophe 18 BEUREL Jean-Marc
163 LE DUFF Titouan 11 LE DUFF Yvon
173 LE POTTIER Hugo 11 CHOPIN Antoine
174 LE PRIOL Joseph 12 LE JOLY Louise
185 LEGUIN Romain 14 LEGUIN Patricia
193 LEVEQUE Sebastien 7 GRUEL Colette
194 LOHE Michel 18 LOHE Michel
199 MARTIN Anthony 3 FROHARD Ange
209 MONNERIE Melvyn 10 THEBAULT Maryvonne
210 MONVOISIN Lily 4 MONVOISIN Cyril
214 NARDIN Matheo 9 DAGAN Sébastien
230 GUIBOREL 3 GUIBOREL
241 PRAUD Ylann 19 LE CORVAISIER Yves
243 QUEMENER Thierry 6 BIGOT HBTP
245 RACINEUX Gerard 5 ROLLAND René
246 RACINEUX Gerard 19 GUERIN Paulette
247 REUZE Owen 14 REUZE Alexis
248 RIAND Bryce 3 HERVE Nicolas
250 RICHARD Valentin 10 CHEREL Marie-Hélène
254 ROUAULT 14 ROUAULT Régis PLP
257 ROYER Lucas 12 ROYER Lucas
260 SANCLEMENTE SOLARTE Guzman 10 SOSA ESPINOSA Alba
262 SAVIN Sacha 2 LE GOHLISS Y.
266 SOURDAIN Xavier 14 DENAIS
280 TURCAS Augustin 12 TURCAS
285 LORANT 6 LORANT Christian
287 ROLLAND R 20 VIONAIS
288 LEPEROUX 4 LEPEROUX
295 ROLLAND R 10 LEBLAY Francis
296 ROLLAND R 1 LAROSE Michel
298 ROLLAND R 10 Brasserie l’étoile de Cintré
300 SEVENO 18 AUGEREAU Catherine
301 SEVENO 11 MARTIN Xavier